№ п/п Виды спортивных соревнований ФИ обучающегося Класс Результат Дата
1. ВФСК  ГТО Дуняшев Павел 11 золото 01.09. 2016
2. ВФСК  ГТО Гущин Кузьма 11 золото 01.09. 2016
3 ВФСК  ГТО Житлухин Максим 11 золото Июнь 2016
4 ВФСК  ГТО Корепанов Григорий 11 золото Июнь 2016
5 ВФСК  ГТО Михляков Тимофей 4 золото 01.09.2017
6 ВФСК  ГТО Гущина Василиса 6 золото 01.09.2017
7 ВФСК  ГТО Жилина Дарья 7 золото 01.09.2017
8 ВФСК  ГТО Бахматов Алексей 8 золото 01.09.2017
9 ВФСК  ГТО Жилин Александр 9 золото 01.09.2017
10 ВФСК  ГТО Зязев Максим 11 золото 01.09.2017
11 ВФСК  ГТО Карпова Ольга 4 бронза 01.09.2017
12 ВФСК  ГТО Кононова Алина 4 бронза 01.09.2017
13 ВФСК  ГТО Мерзлякова Марина 4 бронза 01.09.2017
14 ВФСК  ГТО Костров Кирилл 3 золото 01.09.2017
15 ВФСК  ГТО Янтальцев Ярослав 3 золото 01.09.2017
16 ВФСК  ГТО Березин Роман 7 золото 01.09.2017
17 ВФСК  ГТО Владимиров Тимофей 8 золото 01.09.2017
18 ВФСК  ГТО Колодкин Павел 9 золото 01.09.2017
19 ВФСК  ГТО Мёшин Матвей 9 золото 01.09.2017
20 ВФСК  ГТО Бажин Никита 3 серебро 01.09.2017
21 ВФСК  ГТО Лютин Всеволод 3 серебро 01.09.2017
22 ВФСК  ГТО Микрюкова Алёна 10 серебро 01.09.2017
23 ВФСК  ГТО Караваева Ирина 3 бронза 01.09.2017
24 ВФСК  ГТО Коршунова Ксения 3 бронза 01.09.2017
25 ВФСК  ГТО Мишарина Кира 3 бронза 01.09.2017
26 ВФСК  ГТО Сбродов Матвей 3 серебро 01.09.2017
27 ВФСК  ГТО Кибардин Владимир 4 серебро 01.09.2017
28 ВФСК  ГТО Ракитин Олег 4 серебро 01.09.2017
29 ВФСК  ГТО Фофанова Ксения 5 серебро 01.09.2017
30 ВФСК  ГТО Шишкина Алина 4 серебро 01.09.2017
31 ВФСК  ГТО Коршунов Даниэль 6 серебро 01.09.2017
32 ВФСК  ГТО Мерзляков Егор 5 серебро 01.09.2017
33 ВФСК  ГТО Микрюкова Алёна 11 золото 01.09.2018
34 ВФСК  ГТО Аракчеев Владислав 9 золото 27.06.2018
35 ВФСК  ГТО Шишкина Светлана 9 золото 01.09.2018
36 ВФСК  ГТО Скорняков Андрей 9 золото 27.06.2018
37 ВФСК  ГТО Тетенькин Илья 9 золото 27.06.2018
38 ВФСК  ГТО Бизимов Владимир 5 серебро 01.09.2018
39 ВФСК  ГТО Попов Андрей 5 серебро 01.09.2018
40 ВФСК  ГТО Лапихин Данил 3 серебро 01.09.2018
41 ВФСК  ГТО Костылев Данил 8 серебро 01.09.2018
42 ВФСК  ГТО Лукин Кирилл 9 бронза 27.06.2018
43 ВФСК  ГТО Шутова Виктория 3 бронза 01.09.2018
44 ВФСК  ГТО Кудяшев Ярослав 10 серебро 01.09.2018
45 ВФСК  ГТО Бояров Иван 9 серебро 26.10.2018
46 ВФСК  ГТО Кормщиков Егор 6 золото 26.10.2018
47 ВФСК  ГТО Попов Андрей 6 золото 26.10.2018
48 ВФСК  ГТО Березин Роман 8 золото 26.10.2018
49 ВФСК  ГТО Годов Григорий 8 золото 26.10.2018